Difference between revisions of "Template:IdleCorp Profit Page Footer"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| style="float:right; background-color:#dfdfdf; font-size:80%; text-align:center; width:70%; height:100px" | {| style="float:right; background-color:#dfdfdf; font-size:80%; text-align:center; width:70%; height:100px" | ||
|- valign="top", style="height:20px" | |- valign="top", style="height:20px" | ||
| − | | (IdleCorp Profit | + | | (IdleCorp Profit© —— v.1.2.6) |
|- valign="top", style="height:20px" | |- valign="top", style="height:20px" | ||
| − | | IdleCorp Profit | + | | IdleCorp Profit© —— v.1.0 |
|- valign="top", style="height:20px" | |- valign="top", style="height:20px" | ||
| [[IdleCorp Profit:Copyright Notice|Copyright Notice]] | | [[IdleCorp Profit:Copyright Notice|Copyright Notice]] | ||
Revision as of 10:10, 24 December 2020
| If you want to go to the GGS site, |
| Note: It is an external link, please remind it |
| (IdleCorp Profit© —— v.1.2.6) |
| IdleCorp Profit© —— v.1.0 |
| Copyright Notice |
| - |
| ©2020/12 IdleCorp Profit/ICP----IdleCorp Wiki |