Difference between revisions of "Retail store"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: Undo |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="float:right;" | {|class="wikitable" style="float:right;" | ||
| − | |'''Cost''' || $ | + | |'''Cost''' || $2,000,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Inputs''' || N/A | |'''Inputs''' || N/A | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|'''Outputs''' || N/A | |'''Outputs''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Production interval''' || | + | |'''Production interval''' || 1 seconds |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Facility]] | [[Category:Facility]] | ||
The retail store is a facility created in the 1.7.0 [[Updates | Update]]. It sells products automatically to customers. | The retail store is a facility created in the 1.7.0 [[Updates | Update]]. It sells products automatically to customers. | ||
Revision as of 23:05, 19 July 2020
| Cost | $2,000,000 |
| Inputs | N/A |
| Outputs | N/A |
| Production interval | 1 seconds |
The retail store is a facility created in the 1.7.0 Update. It sells products automatically to customers.