Difference between revisions of "Retail store"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(I'll place this here, tho I wonder if the retail facs should have their own page for calculations, as well as the rating system there. For now I'll do neither to be safe) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|'''Outputs''' || N/A | |'''Outputs''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Production interval''' || | + | |'''Production interval''' || 10:00 |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Facility]] | [[Category:Facility]] | ||
The retail store is a facility created in the 1.7.0 [[Updates | Update]]. It sells products automatically to customers. | The retail store is a facility created in the 1.7.0 [[Updates | Update]]. It sells products automatically to customers. | ||
Revision as of 07:58, 18 July 2020
| Cost | $20,000,000 |
| Inputs | N/A |
| Outputs | N/A |
| Production interval | 10:00 |
The retail store is a facility created in the 1.7.0 Update. It sells products automatically to customers.