Difference between revisions of "Silicon mine"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|'''Inputs''' || N/A | |'''Inputs''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Outputs''' || | + | |'''Outputs''' || 4x [[silicon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Production interval''' || 3 minutes | + | |'''Production interval''' || 3:30 minutes |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Facility]] | [[Category:Facility]] | ||
Revision as of 01:51, 9 May 2020
| Cost | $9,000 |
| Inputs | N/A |
| Outputs | 4x silicon |
| Production interval | 3:30 minutes |