Difference between revisions of "Organic farming"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!colspan="2"| Information | !colspan="2"| Information | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Effect || +10% to [[Region#Soil_Health]], +10% to all [[Farm|farms]]' build price | + | | Effect || +10% to [[Region#Soil_Health|Soil health]], +10% to all [[Farm|farms]]' build price |
|- | |- | ||
| Cost || 2 [[Funding point|Funding points]] | | Cost || 2 [[Funding point|Funding points]] | ||
Revision as of 11:10, 27 August 2021
| Information | |
|---|---|
| Effect | +10% to Soil health, +10% to all farms' build price |
| Cost | 2 Funding points |
A policy that increases soil health